Terminplan 2.Mannschaft
1. Kampftag | 19.08.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | ASV Atlas Bielefeld |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 18:00 Uhr |
2. Kampftag | 26.08.2023 |
AC Ückerath 1961 | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Sporthalle der Betha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule, Marie-Schlei-Straße 6, 41542 Dormagen | 19:30 Uhr |
3. Kampftag | 02.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | RG Oberforstbach/ Sparta Kelmis |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
4. Kampftag | 09.09.2023 |
ASV Heros Dortmund | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Grundschule Kleine Kielstraße, Kleine Kielstraße 20, 44145 Dortmund | 19:30 Uhr |
5. Kampftag | 16.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | TuS Aldenhoven |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
6. Kampftag | 23.09.2023 |
AC Mülheim am Rhein II | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Sporthalle, Bergischer Ring 40, 51065 Köln | 17:30 Uhr |
7. Kampftag | 30.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | KSV Hohenlimburg |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
8. Kampftag | 03.10.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | TKSV 1906 Duisdorf |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 13:00 Uhr |
9. Kampftag | 07.10.2023 |
TV Essen-Dellwig II | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Gertrud-Bäumer-Realschule, Grünstraße 54, 45326 Essen | 17:30 Uhr |
10. Kampftag | 14.10.2023 |
ASV Atlas Bielefeld | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Sporthalle Volkeningschule, Petristraße 60, 33609 Bielefeld | 19:30 Uhr |
11. Kampftag | 21.10.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | AC Ückerath 1961 |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
12. Kampftag | 28.10.2023 |
RG Oberforstbach/ Sparta Kelmis | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Sporthalle Oberforstbach, Tannenallee 9, 52076 Aachen | 19:00 Uhr |
13. Kampftag | 04.11.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | ASV Heros Dortmund |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
14. Kampftag | 11.11.2023 |
TuS Aldenhoven | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Sporthalle, Schwanenstraße 8, 52457 Aldenhoven | 19:30 Uhr |
15. Kampftag | 18.11.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | AC Mülheim am Rhein II |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |
16. Kampftag | 25.11.2023 |
KSV Hohenlimburg | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Realschule, Im Kley 32, 58119 Hagen | 19:30 Uhr |
17. Kampftag | 02.12.2023 |
TKSV 1906 Duisdorf | TV Aachen-Walheim II |
Toni-Mai-Halle, Schmittstraße 17, 53123 Bonn-Duisdorf | 19:30 Uhr |
18. Kampftag | 09.12.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim II | TV Essen-Dellwig II |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 17:30 Uhr |