1. Kampftag | 19.08.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | KSV Witten 07 II |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
2. Kampftag | 26.08.2023 |
VfK Lünen-Süd | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Sporthalle Paul-Gerhardt-Schule, Heinestraße 1, 44532 Lünen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
3. Kampftag | 02.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | TSG Herdecke |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
4. Kampftag | 09.09.2023 |
kampffrei | |
| |
| |
5. Kampftag | 16.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | KSV Kirchlinde 1926 |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
6. Kampftag | 23.09.2023 |
AC Mülheim am Rhein | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Sporthalle, Bergischer Ring 40, 51065 Köln | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
7. Kampftag | 30.09.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | KSV Simson Landgraaf |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
8. Kampftag | 03.10.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | KSV Germania Krefeld |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 15:00 Uhr |
| |
9. Kampftag | 07.10.2023 |
Sport-Union Annen | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Erlenschule, Holzkampstraße 9, 58453 Witten | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
10. Kampftag | 14.10.2023 |
KSV Witten 07 II | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Fritz-Husemann-Halle, Ardeystraße 98, 58452 Witten | 17:30 Uhr |
| |
11. Kampftag | 21.10.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | VfK Lünen-Süd |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
12. Kampftag | 28.10.2023 |
TSG Herdecke | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Bleichsteinhalle, Hengsteyseestraße 26, 58313 Herdecke | 19:00 Uhr |
| |
13. Kampftag | 04.11.2023 |
kampffrei | |
| |
| |
14. Kampftag | 11.11.2023 |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Turnhalle Dortmund-Rahm, Jungferntalstraße 60-64, 44369 Dortmund | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
15. Kampftag | 18.11.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | AC Mülheim am Rhein |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
16. Kampftag | 25.11.2023 |
KSV Simson Landgraaf | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Sporthalle Baneberg, Banebergpassage 108, 6371 HW Landgraaf (NL) | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
17. Kampftag | 02.12.2023 |
KSV Germania Krefeld | TV Aachen-Walheim |
Sporthalle der Mosaikschule, Felbelstraße 24, 47799 Krefeld | 19:30 Uhr |
| |
18. Kampftag | 09.12.2023 |
TV Aachen-Walheim | Sport-Union Annen |
Inda-Gymnasium, Gangolfsweg 52, 52076 Aachen | 19:30 Uhr |